Premier League

rugp.
22
št

Brentford FC vs Tottenham Hotspur FC Premier League

Brentford Community Stadium
Brentford, GB
156 bilietai
nuo
42 441 ISK
rugs.
19
št

Tottenham Hotspur FC vs Aston Villa FC Premier League

Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
London, GB
282 bilietai
nuo
29 270 ISK
spal.
10
št

Manchester United FC vs Tottenham Hotspur FC Premier League

Old Trafford
Manchester, GB
1023 bilietai
nuo
32 792 ISK
spal.
17
št

Tottenham Hotspur FC vs Coventry City FC Premier League

Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
London, GB
1109 bilietai
nuo
29 270 ISK
spal.
31
št

Tottenham Hotspur FC vs Crystal Palace FC Premier League

Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
London, GB
1080 bilietai
nuo
29 270 ISK
lapkr.
21
št

Tottenham Hotspur FC vs Ipswich Town FC Premier League

Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
London, GB
1112 bilietai
nuo
22 515 ISK

Pre-Season Friendlies

liep.
29
tr

Tottenham Hotspur FC vs Sydney FC Pre-Season Friendlies

Allianz Stadium Sydney
Sydney, AU
rugp.
1
št

Tottenham Hotspur FC vs Chelsea FC Pre-Season Friendlies

Accor Stadium
Sydney Olympic Park, AU

Premier League Summer Series

liep.
26
sk

Tottenham Hotspur FC vs Auckland City FC Premier League Summer Series

Eden Park
Auckland, NZ
rugp.
1
št

Tottenham Hotspur FC vs Chelsea FC Premier League Summer Series

Accor Stadium
Sydney Olympic Park, AU
rugp.
29
št

Tottenham Hotspur FC vs Sydney FC Premier League Summer Series

Allianz Stadium Sydney
Sydney, AU

Sydney Super Cup

liep.
29
tr

Tottenham Hotspur FC vs Sydney FC Sydney Super Cup

Allianz Stadium
Torino, IT
rugp.
1
št

Chelsea FC vs Tottenham Hotspur FC Sydney Super Cup

Accor Stadium
Sydney Olympic Park, AU